TROFEO CHALLENGE "IGNAZIO FLORIO”  2012
Classifica Finale

Pos

N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Club

Modello

1

2

Punti

1

ITA41051

EXTRA 1

BARRANCO GIUSEPPE MASSIMO

CLUB NAUTICO GELA

X-41

1

1

2

2

ITA15702

GOODFELLAS

MORACE ETTORE

ASD MOTONAUTICA E VELICA

FIRST 34.7

2

2

4

3

ITA4503

ER CAVALIERE NERO

MORVILLE PAOLO

YACHT CLUB FAVIGNANA

FIRST 45

6

5

11

4

ITA1494

CURADDAU III

CRAPITTI MICHELE

C. V. SICILIANO

X-41

3

9

12

5

ITA16587

I AM BAD

SANTUCCI STEFANO

DIEMME A.S.D.

BAD 37

4

8

12

6

ITA15711

ALBORAN

ALTAVILLA MARIO

C.V.SICILIANO

FIRST 34,7

8

7

15

7

ITASCIU

SCIU'

GAMBINA RAFFAELE

Y.C.MARSALA

ISOLA 34

13

3

16

8

ITA13921

CATTIVIK

MICELI MANFREDI

C.V.SICILIANO

FIRST 40.7

12

4

16

9

ITA2011

ANIENE 1 CLASSE Scugnizza XXL

MARTIN GIORGIO ENZO DE BLASIO

C.N.SANTA MARGHERITA

TP 52

5

11

16

10

ITA15950

NIGNO

FORNICH GIUSEPPE

Y.C.FAVIGNANA

DUFOUR 34

11

6

17

11

ESP6610

NERINA

A.S.D. OTTOVOLANTE

CIRC0L0 VELICO RIBELLINO

RODMAN 42

7

10

17

12

ITA18081

JULES ET JIM 2

BRUCATO SALVATORE UMBERTO

VELACLUB PALERMO

FIRST 34.7

9

12

21

13

ITAICS34

NEXT

GALANTI G-SARACINO P. c/o ORTIGIA Y

C.V.ARETUSA

X-34

10

13

23

14

ITA13310

DIECI E LODE

VENEZIA GIACOMO

C.N.IL CORALLO

TEN PF

15

14

29

15

ITA16705

LA ROBY

RANDAZZO ROBERTO

LNI SCIACCA

SUN ODYSSEY 40.3

14

15

29

16

ITA15864

PALUCK III

BADESSA FRANCESCO

N.C.T.E VELA MILAZZO

CLASS 33

17

16

33

17

ITA11640

BELUGA

MANTIA ARCANGELO

VENTI DEL SUD - GELA

GRAND SOLEIL 39 M

19

17

36

18

ITA15859

IRRUENZA II

SCANDOLERA MATTEO

Y.C.SANREMO

SUN FAST 37

16

23
DNC

39

19

ITA16437

MINIJENA

PADOVA RENATO ANTONIO

NIC CATANIA

FIRST 50

18

23
DNC

41

20

ITA15955

BONITO

MARINO FRANCESCA

YACHT CLUB FAVIGNANA

DUFOUR 40

23
DNF

23
DNC

46

21

ITA8822

ORO FINO

MURATORE FRANCESCO

C.M.SPORT S.VITO LO CAPO

IOR 3/4 TON '80

23
DSQ

23
DNC

46

22

SUI4207

KUKA

CASADEI ROBERTO

C.V.CESENATICO

SLY 42

23
DNC

23
DNC

46